Acoustic rehearsals violin
CONCERT HALL OF ART SCHOOL POREČ

Category III

Thursday and friday, 2. 5. i 3. 5. 2019.
timecompetitor
18:00, thursdayLovro Berković
18:07, thursdayIgor Duvančić
19:38, thursdayIvana Đanić
18:21, thursdayAna Magdalena Fabijanić
19:31, thursdayMagdalena Frka
18:35, thursdayJeremija Šiler Hudoklin
19:24, thursdayDonatella Ivulić
19:17, thursdayPetra Jozinović
18:56, thursdayGabriela Kalle
19:03, thursdayLucia Kaplowitz
19:10, thursdayLucija Kaštelan
18:49, thursdayKatarina Kocelj
18:42, thursdayMarta Kunjko
17:45, thursdayMaša Leskovar
8:49, fridayMaja Mrakovčić
18:28, thursdayLorena Radičević

Category IV

Thursday and friday, 2. 5. i 3. 5. 2019.
timecompetitor
13:05, fridayNika Anić
13:12, fridayLovro Bratonja
17:46, thursdayKatarina Belobrajdić
17:53, thursdayAna Labazan Brajša
13:19, fridayAna Hađinac
13:33, fridayLucia Lyon
18:14, thursdayDorotea Rukavina
8:42, fridayLucija Štriga
17:10, thursdayAsja Šoster Farasin

Category V

Friday, 3. 5. 2019.
timecompetitor
8:00, fridayPetra Barbarić
8:07, fridayPaula Bukvić
13:26, fridayDalia Cossetto
8:14, fridayTeo Devčić
8:21, fridayMatea K. Drakšić
8:28, fridayVesna Palčok
8:35, fridayAna Petriško

Category I

Friday and saturday, 3. 5. i 4. 5. 2019.
timecompetitor
20:35, fridayTamara Aničić
20:40, fridayAleksandar Baić
20:45, fridayEva Baletić
20:50, fridayPetar Bojović
20:55, fridayPaula Ćatić
7:15, saturdayEna Despot
8:10, saturdayLara Domić Djaković
21:05, fridayJulia Feher
21:10, fridayNikola Golubić
8:15, saturdayUna Grgin
21:15, fridayMaya Hong
21:20, fridayBernarda Jukić
21:25, fridayTeuta Jukić
8:05, saturdayMatija Južnič
7:20, saturdayAna Kanižaj
7:25, saturdayLea Kramarić
7:30, saturdayEla Krtalić
7:40, saturdayElena Ramljak
7:45, saturdayLucija Skokandić
7:50, saturdayAntonio Šarić
7:55, saturdayFran Šola
7:35, saturdayLaura Valenčić
8:00, saturdayGrigor Vidošević

Category II

Friday and saturday, 3. 5. i 4. 5. 2019.
timecompetitor
21:30, fridayFilip Aničić
21:35, fridayAntonija Balija
21:40, fridayKarmen Begić
21:45, fridayMatea Benc
21:50, fridayPetra Blažina
12:45, saturdayMarta Ćatić
12:50, saturdayVita Grimani
12:55, saturdayAntea Jukić
13:00, saturdayDora Malović
13:05, saturdayBarbara Margan
13:10, saturdayIvano Pavić
13:15, saturdayEna Pliško
13:20, saturdayInga Potnar
13:25, saturdayAna Rabar
13:30, saturdayEva Radić
13:35, saturdayIva Ristić
13:40, saturdayLucija Subota
13:45, saturdayTihomir Stanojević Grčar
13:50, saturdayInes Turšić
13:55, saturdayLea Tvrtković

Category VI

Friday, 3. 5. 2019.
timecompetitor
12:35Marijana Raboteg

The organizer reserves the right to change the schedule.

Please let us know if you give up and do not come to the competition.

Thank you for coming and we wish you a successful performance and a pleasant stay in Poreč!